Kathleen Jane Brown, 19421997 (aged 55 years)

Name
Kathleen Jane /Brown/
Also known as
Kathleen Jane /Stardy/
Birth
Birth of a sister
Death of a paternal grandfather
Note: Certificate 005762
Death of a paternal grandmother
Death of a father
Burial of a father
Note: West Lawn Memorial Park Cemetery (Find A Grave Memorial# 70846927)
Death
Note: ZIP Code 53182
Burial
Source: Find a Grave
Note: West Lawn Memorial Park (Find A Grave Memorial# 146445507)
Family with parents
father
19141983
Birth: January 9, 1914 30 25 Neenah, Winnebago, Wisconsin
Death: March 11, 1983Union Grove, Racine, Wisconsin
mother
herself
19421997
Birth: September 6, 1942 28 29
Death: September 27, 1997Union Grove, Racine, Wisconsin
22 months
younger sister
19442016
Birth: July 9, 1944 30 31 Racine, Racine, Wisconsin
Death: July 1, 2016Waconda, Lake, Illinois
younger sister
Private
Family with Private
husband
Private
herself
19421997
Birth: September 6, 1942 28 29
Death: September 27, 1997Union Grove, Racine, Wisconsin
daughter
Private
daughter
Private
Death

ZIP Code 53182

Burial

West Lawn Memorial Park (Find A Grave Memorial# 146445507)

Shared note

Social Security Number issued in Wisconsin in 1960.