Marie H ?(Mardis), 19231977 (aged 54 years)

Name
Marie H /?(Mardis)/
Also known as
Marie H /Mardis/
Family with Dean Holcomb Mardis
husband
19252000
Birth: December 24, 1925 25 21 Indiana
Death: September 12, 2000Glendora, Los Angeles, California
herself
19231977
Birth: August 11, 1923Wisconsin
Death: September 18, 1977Hollywood, Los Angeles, California
Marriage Marriage
Dean Holcomb Mardis + Joan Ardell (Joanne) Cooley
husband
19252000
Birth: December 24, 1925 25 21 Indiana
Death: September 12, 2000Glendora, Los Angeles, California
husband’s ex-wife
19281991
Birth: October 3, 1928Cook, Illinois
Death: August 23, 1991Racine, Racine, Wisconsin
stepson
Private
stepdaughter
Private
stepdaughter
Private
stepson
19532000
Birth: December 2, 1953 27 25
Death: October 15, 2000Terre Haute, Vigo, Indiana
Dean Holcomb Mardis + Private
husband
19252000
Birth: December 24, 1925 25 21 Indiana
Death: September 12, 2000Glendora, Los Angeles, California
husband’s wife
Private
Birth
Death