Esther Marie Hall, 19282003 (aged 75 years)

Name
Esther Marie /Hall/
Also known as
Esther Marie /McCaslin/
Family with Clinton Junious McCaslin
husband
19221998
Birth: January 4, 1922 40 37 Arkansas
Death: May 8, 1998Camarillo, Ventura, California
herself
19282003
Birth: June 26, 1928Gilford, Montana
Death: December 1, 2003Camarillo, Ventura, California
son
19472011
Birth: January 10, 1947 25 18 Salem, Marion, Oregon
Death: December 3, 2011Fort Smith, Sebastian, Arkansas
daughter
Private