Margaret Delorah Kuester, 19361995 (aged 59 years)

Name
Margaret Delorah /Kuester/
Also known as
Margaret Delorah /Howell/
Birth
Source: Find a Grave
Marriage
Death of a husband
Burial of a husband
Source: Find a Grave
Note: Washington Park East Cemetery (Find A Grave Memorial# 62460326)
Death
Source: Find a Grave
Burial
Note: Washington Park East Cemetery (Find A Grave Memorial# 62460390)
Family with Maurice Edwin Howell
husband
19201995
Birth: March 7, 1920 26 22 Deputy, Jefferson, Indiana
Death: August 1, 1995Indianapolis, Marion, Indiana
herself
19361995
Birth: September 23, 1936Evansville, Vanderburgh, Indiana
Death: November 24, 1995Indianapolis, Marion, Indiana
Marriage MarriageOctober 23, 1965Marion, Indiana
Birth
Source: Find a Grave
Death
Source: Find a Grave
Burial

Washington Park East Cemetery (Find A Grave Memorial# 62460390)