Mamie Sims, 18941975 (aged 80 years)

Name
Mamie /Sims/
Also known as
Mamie /Morrow/
Birth
Source: Find a Grave
Marriage
Birth of a son
Death
Source: Find a Grave
Burial
after February 2, 1975 (0 days after death)
Source: Find a Grave
Note: Worthham Cemetery (Find A Grave Memorial# 14868322)
Family with Arthur Dekalb Morrow
husband
18911978
Birth: December 11, 1891Worthham, Freestone, Texas
Death: March 13, 1978Worthham, Freestone, Texas
herself
18941975
Birth: September 26, 1894
Death: February 2, 1975Navaro, Texas
Marriage Marriage
son
19161978
Birth: July 2, 1916 24 21
Death: April 24, 1978Temple, Bell, Texas
Birth
Source: Find a Grave
Death
Source: Find a Grave
Burial
Source: Find a Grave
Burial

Worthham Cemetery (Find A Grave Memorial# 14868322)