Lula Benham

Name
Lula /Benham/
Also known as
Lula /Talbert/
Family with Silas Talbert
husband
herself
Marriage Marriage
daughter
18891947
Birth: August 3, 1889 Saluda, Jefferson, Indiana
Death: December 20, 1947East St Louis, St Clair, Illinois