Elizabeth Jane ( Jenny) Bullock, 18901957 (aged 67 years)

Name
Elizabeth Jane ( Jenny) /Bullock/
Also known as
Elizabeth Jane ( Jenny) /Gudgel/
Birth
Census
Birth of a daughter
Death of a husband
Death
Family with Homer Raymond Gudgel
husband
18901957
Birth: September 27, 1890 39 32 Streator, LaSalle, Illinois
Death: October 23, 1957Galesburg, Knox, Illinois
herself
18901957
Birth: September 27, 1890Streator, LaSalle, Illinois
Death: October 23, 1957Galesburg, Knox, Illinois
son
Private
daughter
19201987
Birth: January 10, 1920 29 29 LaSalle, Illinois
Death: May 1987Streator, LaSalle, Illinois
daughter
Private
daughter
Private
Shared note

Birth and death date not verified