Harriet Josephine Myer, 18581946 (aged 87 years)

Name
Harriet Josephine /Myer/
Also known as
Harriet Josephine /Gudgel/
Birth
Marriage
Birth of a daughter
Birth of a daughter
Birth of a son
Death of a husband
Note: Riverview Cemetery
Death
Burial
after May 23, 1946 (0 days after death)
Note: Riverview Cemetery
Family with William Wood Gudgel
husband
18501934
Birth: about October 1850 29 22 Ohio
Death: May 13, 1934Kangley, LaSalle, Illinois
herself
18581946
Birth: September 27, 1858Princeton, Bureau, Illinois
Death: May 23, 1946Streator, LaSalle, Illinois
Marriage MarriageDecember 31, 1876Bureau, Illinois
5 years
daughter
18811963
Birth: October 15, 1881 31 23
Death: 1963Streator, LaSalle, Illinois
4 years
daughter
18851951
Birth: May 24, 1885 34 26 Streator, LaSalle, Illinois
Death: October 7, 1951
5 years
son
18901957
Birth: September 27, 1890 39 32 Streator, LaSalle, Illinois
Death: October 23, 1957Galesburg, Knox, Illinois
Burial

Riverview Cemetery

Shared note

Birth and death dates not verified