Ruby Carolyn ?(Whaley), 19202003 (aged 82 years)

Name
Ruby Carolyn /?(Whaley)/
Also known as
Ruby Carolyn /Whaley/
Birth
Source: Find a Grave
Marriage
Death
September 21, 2003 (aged 82 years)
Source: Find a Grave
Burial
Source: Find a Grave
Note: Fort Rosecrans National Cemetery (Find A Grave Memorial# 689395970
Family with Marvin Earl Whaley
husband
19222015
Birth: January 4, 1922Fresno, Fresno, California
Death: July 29, 2015Pearcy, Garland, Arkansas
herself
19202003
Birth: September 25, 1920California
Death: September 21, 2003California
Marriage Marriage
Marvin Earl Whaley + Leora Mae Cary
husband
19222015
Birth: January 4, 1922Fresno, Fresno, California
Death: July 29, 2015Pearcy, Garland, Arkansas
husband’s wife
19262006
Birth: June 26, 1926 30 22 Arkansas
Death: March 8, 2006Encinitas, San Diego, California
Marriage Marriage
Marvin Earl Whaley + Private
husband
19222015
Birth: January 4, 1922Fresno, Fresno, California
Death: July 29, 2015Pearcy, Garland, Arkansas
husband’s wife
Private
Birth
Source: Find a Grave
Death
Source: Find a Grave
Burial
Source: Find a Grave
Burial

Fort Rosecrans National Cemetery (Find A Grave Memorial# 689395970