Emma Mae Fowler, 18871974 (aged 87 years)

Name
Emma Mae /Fowler/
Also known as
Emma Mae /Knight/
Birth
Source: Find a Grave
Marriage
Birth of a daughter
Birth of a daughter
Source: Find a Grave
Birth of a son
Birth of a son
Marriage of a daughter
Source: Find a Grave
Death of a husband
August 16, 1947 (aged 60 years)
Source: Find a Grave
Burial of a husband
Source: Find a Grave
Note: Concord Baptist Church Cemetery (Find A Grave Memorial# 110206280)
Death
September 29, 1974 (aged 87 years)
Burial
after September 29, 1974 (0 days after death)
Source: Find a Grave
Note: Concord Baptist Church Cemetery (Find A Grave Memorial# 110206265)
Family with Dee Knight
husband
18781947
Birth: April 3, 1878
Death: August 16, 1947
herself
18871974
Birth: June 23, 1887
Death: September 29, 1974
Marriage Marriage
daughter
19091996
Birth: April 8, 1909 31 21 Texas
Death: February 7, 1996Gregg, Texas
2 years
daughter
19112007
Birth: May 19, 1911 33 23 Pittsburg, Camp, Texas
Death: April 17, 2007Jacksboro, Jack, Texas
6 years
son
19161996
Birth: November 20, 1916 38 29 Texas
Death: June 19, 1996Gilmer, Upshur, Texas
3 years
son
19191999
Birth: June 9, 1919 41 31
Death: October 23, 1999
Birth
Source: Find a Grave
Burial
Source: Find a Grave
Burial

Concord Baptist Church Cemetery (Find A Grave Memorial# 110206265)