Lou Jane Orrell, 18861979 (aged 92 years)

Name
Lou Jane /Orrell/
Also known as
Lou Jane /Buck/
Birth
Marriage
Death of a sister
Birth of a brother
Birth of a brother
Birth of a sister
Birth of a sister
Birth of a sister
Birth of a brother
Death of a sister
Death of a father
Death of a brother
Death of a sister
Death of a mother
Death of a brother
Death of a brother
Death of a sister
Death of a husband
Death
March 1979 (aged 92 years)
Family with parents
father
18601916
Birth: February 4, 1860 23 21 Jennings, Indiana
Death: December 31, 1916Garland, Arkansas
mother
18591925
Birth: July 15, 1859Lonsdale, Saline, Arkansas
Death: April 19, 1925Jefferson, Indiana
Marriage MarriageOctober 5, 1881Lonsdale, Saline, Arkansas
1 year
elder brother
18821945
Birth: September 30, 1882 22 23 Hot Springs, Garland, Arkansas
Death: August 4, 1945Garland, Arkansas
2 years
elder sister
18841888
Birth: December 1, 1884 24 25 Hot Springs, Garland, Arkansas
Death: October 3, 1888Hot Springs, Garland, Arkansas
22 months
herself
18861979
Birth: September 29, 1886 26 27 Hot Springs, Garland, Arkansas
Death: March 1979Garland, Arkansas
3 years
younger brother
18891964
Birth: April 4, 1889 29 29 Hot Springs, Garland, Arkansas
Death: October 3, 1964California
2 years
younger brother
18911922
Birth: May 25, 1891 31 31 Hot Springs, Garland, Arkansas
Death: February 26, 1922Hot Springs, Garland, Arkansas
2 years
younger sister
18931924
Birth: June 30, 1893 33 33 Arkansas
Death: November 4, 1924Garland, Arkansas
2 years
younger sister
18951968
Birth: October 27, 1895 35 36 Hot Springs, Garland, Arkansas
Death: January 19, 1968
4 years
younger sister
19001916
Birth: February 3, 1900 39 40 Arkansas
Death: January 3, 1916Garland, Arkansas
3 years
younger brother
19031982
Birth: June 30, 1903 43 43 Mill, Garland, Arkansas
Death: February 16, 1982Hot Springs, Garland, Arkansas
Family with Lorenzo Dow Buck
husband
18811973
Birth: December 23, 1881Arkansas
Death: October 23, 1973Royal, Garland, Arkansas
herself
18861979
Birth: September 29, 1886 26 27 Hot Springs, Garland, Arkansas
Death: March 1979Garland, Arkansas
Marriage Marriage