Hilda Marie Jensen, 18931974 (aged 80 years)

Name
Hilda Marie /Jensen/
Also known as
Hilda Marie /Kuch/
Birth
Death
Burial
after April 2, 1974 (0 days after death)
Source: Find a Grave
Note: Restlawn Memorial Park Cemetery: Find A Grave Memorial# 50698918
Family with Allan L Kuch
husband
18891978
Birth: February 13, 1889Jackson, Michigan
Death: January 19, 1978Midland, Texas
herself
18931974
Birth: July 27, 1893
Death: April 2, 1974Midland, Midland, Texas
son
Private
daughter
Private
daughter
Private
Birth
Source: Find a Grave
Death
Source: Find a Grave
Burial
Source: Find a Grave
Burial

Restlawn Memorial Park Cemetery: Find A Grave Memorial# 50698918