Olive G Norby, 19191997 (aged 78 years)

Name
Olive G /Norby/
Also known as
Olive G /Calvert/
Family with Fallis Emerson (Fallice) Calvert
husband
19162006
Birth: June 11, 1916 37 35 Missouri
Death: June 18, 2006Limon, Lincoln, Colorado
herself
19191997
Birth: January 4, 1919
Death: September 27, 1997Limon, Lincoln, Colorado
son
Private
son
Private
daughter
Private
daughter
Private
son
Private
Birth
Death
Shared note

Olive applied for her Social Security number in Colorado before 1951.

Olive G [Norby] Calvert was living in Limon, Lincoln, Colorado 80838 when she died on 27 Sep 1997.