Dora Ann Hinck, 19111966 (aged 55 years)

Name
Dora Ann /Hinck/
Also known as
Dora Ann /Calvert/
Family with Cecil Jacob (Jake) Calvert
husband
19041991
Birth: February 3, 1904 25 23 Quitman, Nodaway, Missouri
Death: June 1, 1991
herself
19111966
Birth: June 23, 1911
Death: September 22, 1966Colorado Springs, El Paso, Colorado
daughter
Private
Birth
Death
Shared note

Dora applied for her Social Security number in Colorado before 1951.

When Dora A [Hinck] Calvert died on 22 Sep 1996, her residence was in Colorado Springs, El Paso, Colorado 80909.