Mary Mitchell, 17921862 (aged 70 years)

Name
Mary /Mitchell/
Also known as
Mary /Banta/
Birth
Source: Find a Grave
Marriage
Death of a husband
July 11, 1833 (aged 40 years)
Burial of a husband
Source: Find a Grave
Note: Pleasant Cemetery (Find A Grave Memorial# 6402756)
Death
October 7, 1862 (aged 70 years)
Source: Find a Grave
Burial
after October 7, 1862 (0 days after death)
Source: Find a Grave
Note: Pleasant Cemetery (Find A Grave Memorial# 6402757)
Family with Henry Banta
husband
17871833
Birth: January 8, 1787 24 17
Death: July 11, 1833
herself
17921862
Birth: September 23, 1792
Death: October 7, 1862
Marriage Marriage
Birth
Source: Find a Grave
Name
Death
Source: Find a Grave
Burial
Source: Find a Grave
Burial

Pleasant Cemetery (Find A Grave Memorial# 6402757)